Here are your elected officials

 

For St. Tammany specific elected officials - CLICK HERE

Your elected officials as of 3/12/2019

Governor

John Bel Edwards
P.O. Box 1115, Amite, LA 70422
225-435-9808



Lieutenant Governor

"Billy" Nungesser
P.O. Box 7264, Belle Chasse, LA 70037
504-433-1200



Secretary of State

Kyle Ardoin
P.O. Box 94125, Baton Rouge, LA 70804
000-000-0000



Attorney General

"Jeff" Landry
P.O. Box 13816, New Iberia, LA 70562
337-313-4537



State Treasurer

John Schroder
P.O. Box 76, Baton Rouge, LA 70821
225-247-8700



Commissioner - Department of Agriculture and Forestry

Michael G. "Mike" Strain
5825 Florida Blvd., Ste. 2000, Baton Rouge, LA 70806
225-922-1234
commissioner@ldaf.la.gov



Commissioner - Department of Insurance

"Jim" Donelon
P.O. Box 6993, Metairie, LA 70009
225-342-5900



U. S. Senator

"Bill" Cassidy
5555 Hilton Ave., Ste. 100, Baton Rouge, LA 70808
000-000-0000

John Kennedy
P.O. Box 80418, Baton Rouge, LA 70898
225-930-9033

U. S. Representative - 1st Congressional District

Steve Scalise
P.O. Box 23219, Jefferson, LA 70183
504-831-3105

Associate Justice - 1st Supreme Court District of Louisiana

Greg Guidry
400 Royal St., New Orleans, LA 70130
504-310-2330

Judge, Court of Appeal - 1st Circuit, 3rd District, Division A

Wayne Ray Chutz
P. O. Box 215, Livingston, LA 70754
225-686-2558
rchutz@la-fcca.org

Judge, Court of Appeal - 1st Circuit, 3rd District, Division B

Page McClendon
807 Shadow Oak Ln., Mandeville, LA 70471-1249
985-624-3310

Judge, Court of Appeal - 1st Circuit, 3rd District, Division C

Allison Hopkins Penzato
141 Fairview Oaks Dr., Ste. 5, Madisonville, LA 70447
985-845-1317

Judge, Court of Appeal - 1st Circuit, 3rd District, Division D

William J. "Will" Crain
103 Bayou Perez Dr., Madisonville, LA 70447-9700
985-845-4442

Public Service Commission - District 1

Eric Skrmetta
P. O. Box 55896, Metairie, LA 70055
504-846-6930
eric.skrmetta@la.gov



Member, BESE - District 1

James "Jim" Garvey
4800 Beau Lac Ln., Metairie, LA 70002-1456
504-836-6500



State Senator - 1st Senatorial District

Sharon Hewitt
2055 2nd Street, Suite A, Slidell, LA 70458
985-326-1575



State Senator - 11th Senatorial District

"Jack" Donahue
P.O. Box 896, Mandeville, LA 70470
985-727-7949



State Senator - 12th Senatorial District

"Beth" Mizell
19208 Sam Varnado Rd., Franklinton, LA 70438-3402
985-839-3936



State Representative - 74th Representative District

Scott M. Simon
P.O. Box 38, Abita Springs, LA 70420
985-893-2238



State Representative - 75th Representative District

Malinda Brumfield White
116 Georgia Ave., Bogalusa, LA 70427
985-294-3895

State Representative - 76th Representative District

Kevin Pearson
P.O. Box 398, Slidell, LA 70459
985-646-6487



State Representative - 77th Representative District

Mark Wright
522 N. New Hampshire, Suite 1, Covington, LA 70433
985-893-6262



State Representative - 89th Representative District

Reid Falconer
839 Heavens Dr., Ste. C, Mandeville, LA 70471
985-845-8983



State Representative - 90th Representative District

Mary DuBuisson
P.O. Box 44, Slidell, LA 70459
985-640-8291



State Representative - 104th Representative District

Paul Hollis
108 Grande Maison Blvd., Mandeville, LA 70471-8507
985-626-0502



District Judge - 22nd Judicial District, Division A

"Ray" Childress
83366 Shepherd Ln., Folsom, LA 70437-5020
985-796-9081



District Judge - 22nd Judicial District, Division B

August "A.J." Hand
P. O. Box 3579, Covington, LA 70434-3579
985-893-3221



District Judge - 22nd Judicial District, Division C

Richard "Rick" Swartz
701 N. Columbia, Rm. 2127, Covington, LA 70433
985-809-5315
bsoto@stpgov.org



District Judge - 22nd Judicial District, Division D

Peter J. Garcia
220 S. Massachusetts St., Covington, LA 70433-3418
985-892-6011



District Judge - 22nd Judicial District, Division E

William H. Burris
701 N. Columbia St., Rm. 3066, Covington, LA 70433
985-809-5325



District Judge - 22nd Judicial District, Division F

Martin E. Coady
701 N. Columbia St., Covington, LA 70433
985-809-5330
mart@stpgov.org



District Judge - 22nd Judicial District, Division G

Scott Gardner
701 N. Columbia St., Ste. 3122, Covington, LA 70433
985-809-8335
sgardner@stpgov.org



District Judge - 22nd Judicial District, Division H

Alan A. Zaunbrecher
701 N. Columbia St., Suite 2010, Covington, LA 70433
985-809-5340



District Judge - 22nd Judicial District, Division I

"Reggie" Badeaux
701 N. Columbia St., Ste. 2304, Covington, LA 70433
985-809-5345



District Judge - 22nd Judicial District, Division J

William Rusty Knight
701 N. Columbia, Room 2062, Covington, LA 70433
985-809-5351
wjknight@stegov.org



District Judge - 22nd Judicial District, Division K

Mary Devereux
701 N. Columbia St., Room 3068, Covington, LA 70433
985-809-5411
mdevereux@stpgov.org



District Judge - 22nd Judicial District, Division L

Dawn Amacker
701 N. Columbia St., Room 3068, Covington, LA 70433
985-809-5420
msimon@stpgov.org



District Attorney - 22nd Judicial District

Warren Montgomery
701 N. Columbia St., Covington, LA 70433
985-809-8383

Sheriff

"Randy" Smith
1230 St. Christopher Dr., Slidell, LA 70460-2318
985-705-4200



Clerk of Court

Melissa R. Henry
P.O. Box 1090, Covington, LA 70434
985-809-8700
mhenry@sttammnyclerk.org

Assessor

Louis Fitzmorris
P.O. Box 472, Abita Springs, LA 70420
985-892-7353



Coroner

Charles A. Preston
65278 Hwy. 434, Lacombe, LA 70445
985-781-1150
cpreston@stpcoroner.org

Parish President

Patricia "Pat" Brister
P.O. Box 628, Covington, LA 70434
985-898-2362



Council Member - District 1

John M. "Marty" Dean
P.O. Box 628, Covington, LA 70434
985-898-2591



Council Member - District 2

"Dave" Fitzgerald
19134 Million Dollar Rd., Covington, LA 70435-7573
985-264-5557



Council Member - District 3

James A. "Red" Thompson, II
P.O. Box 628, Covington, LA 70434
985-898-2591

Council Member - District 4

Michael Lorino, Jr.
P.O. Box 628, Covington, LA 70434
985-898-2591



Council Member - District 5

Rykert O. Toledano, Jr.
P.O. Box 628, Covington, LA 70434
985-898-2591



Council Member - District 6

Richard E. Tanner
P.O. Box 628, Covington, LA 70434
985-898-2591



Council Member - District 7

"Jake" Groby
P.O. Box 628, Covington, LA 70434
985-898-2591



Council Member - District 8

"Chris" Canulette
P.O. Box 628, Covington, LA 70434
985-898-2591



Council Member - District 9

E. L. "Gene" Bellisario
P.O. Box 628, Covington, LA 70434
985-898-2591



Council Member - District 10

Maureen "Mo" O'Brien
P.O. Box 628, Covington, LA 70434
985-898-2591



Council Member - District 11

"Steve" Stefancik
P.O. Box 628, Covington, LA 70434
985-898-2591



Council Member - District 12

"Jerry" Binder
P.O. Box 628, Covington, LA 70434
985-898-2591



Council Member - District 13

S. Michele Blanchard
P.O. Box 628, Covington, LA 70434
985-898-2591



Council Member - District 14

T. J. Smith, Jr.
P.O. Box 628, Covington, LA 70434
985-898-2591

City Judge - City Court, City of Slidell

James "Jim" Lamz
P. O. Box 1778, Slidell, LA 70459
985-649-3203



City Marshal - City Court, City of Slidell

Kevin J. Foltz
501 Bouscaren St., Slidell, LA 70458
985-847-1901



Member of School Board - District 1

Matthew Greene
321 N. Theard St., Covington, LA 70433
985-898-3216

Member of School Board - District 2

Elizabeth B. "Beth" Heintz
321 N. Theard St., Covington, LA 70433
985-898-3216

Member of School Board - District 3

Michael J. "Mike" Dirmann
321 N. Theard St., Covington, LA 70433
985-898-3216

Member of School Board - District 4

Stephen J. "Jack" Loup, III
321 N. Theard St., Covington, LA 70433
985-898-3216

Member of School Board - District 5

Charles Brandon Harrell
321 N. Theard St., Covington, LA 70433
985-898-3216

Member of School Board - District 6

Michael C. Nation
321 N. Theard St., Covington, LA 70433
985-898-3216

Member of School Board - District 7

Shelta Richardson
321 N. Theard St., Covington, LA 70433
985-898-3216

Member of School Board - District 8

"Mike" Winkler
321 N. Theard St., Covington, LA 70433
985-898-3216

Member of School Board - District 9

Sharon Lo Drucker
321 N. Theard St., Covington, LA 70433
985-898-3216

Member of School Board - District 10

"Ron" Bettencourtt
321 N. Theard St., Covington, LA 70433
985-898-3216

Member of School Board - District 11

Tammy Lamy
321 N. Theard St., Covington, LA 70433
985-898-3216

Member of School Board - District 12

Richard "Rickey" Hursey
321 N. Theard St., Covington, LA 70433
985-898-3216

Member of School Board - District 13

James Braud
321 N. Theard St., Covington, LA 70433
985-898-3216

Member of School Board - District 14

Dennis S. Cousin
321 N. Theard St., Covington, LA 70433
985-898-3216

Member of School Board - District 15

Lisa Page
321 N. Theard St., Covington, LA 70433
985-898-3216

Justice of the Peace - Justice of the Peace Ward 1

Casey Revere
9 Alice St., Madisonville, LA 70447-9739
985-705-2639



Charles "Chuck" Wohltmann
68 Zinnia Dr., Covington, LA 70433-9114
985-893-5622



Justice of the Peace - Justice of the Peace Ward 2

"Tim" Garlick
21439 Maryetta Road, Bush, LA 70431
985-264-0786



Juanita Mizell
80414 N. Willie Rd., Folsom, LA 70437-7410
985-796-1860



Justice of the Peace - Justice of the Peace Ward 3

Connie Moore
73477 Tammy Ln., Covington, LA 70435-6471
985-892-4486



Justice of the Peace - Justice of the Peace Ward 4

Patricia "Anne" Thompson
P. O. Box 1322, Mandeville, LA 70470
985-630-8316
annelthompson@bellsouth.net



Susan Tingstrom Leonard
225 St. Ann Dr., Mandeville, LA 70471
985-624-6635
northlake@bellsouth.net



Justice of the Peace - Justice of the Peace Ward 5

James "PeeWee" Kahl
31392 Cowart-Bush Rd., Bush, LA 70431-4109
985-886-2030



Justice of the Peace - Justice of the Peace Ward 6

Lisa Munday Polk
35313 Herman Singletary Rd., Pearl River, LA 70452-2605
985-256-7003
lisapolkjp@gmail.com



Justice of the Peace - Justice of the Peace Ward 7

Dewey Spies
59232 Pine Bay Ln., Lacombe, LA 70445-3668
985-882-6861



Justice of the Peace - Justice of the Peace Ward 8

Michael Tassin
100 Galeria Blvd., Ste. 3, Slidell, LA 70461
985-288-5429
ward8jp@gmail.com



Justice of the Peace - Justice of the Peace Ward 10

Clayton Borne
P. O. Box 333, Abita Springs, LA 70420
985-237-0186



Lisa C. King
23495 Silver Springs Dr., Abita Springs, LA 70420-2109
985-892-6450



Constable - Justice of the Peace Ward 1

Blake Pennington
P. O. Box 955, Madisonville, LA 70447
985-845-2927



P. Wallace "Wally" Gottschalk
10080 Breen Rd., Covington, LA 70435-0651
985-630-2671



Constable - Justice of the Peace Ward 2

Gregory "Killer" Galloway
17459 Sams Branch Ln., Covington, LA 70435-4146
985-892-8675



John Thomas Mathies, III
396 Village Farms Ln., Folsom, LA 70437-6118
985-796-0012



Constable - Justice of the Peace Ward 3

Richard "Rick" Moore
73477 Tammy Ln., Covington, LA 70435-6471
985-892-4486



Tasso "Tiger" Taylor, III
P. O. Box 1441, Covington, LA 70434
985-892-5997



Constable - Justice of the Peace Ward 4

"Eddie" Schmidt
116 Acadian Ln., Mandeville, LA 70471-1788
504-701-1639
eddie1961@charter.net



Darryl M. Taylor
1408 Jackson St., Mandeville, LA 70448-4038
985-630-0407



Constable - Justice of the Peace Ward 5

Todd Kraft
81133 S. Huckleberry Ln., Bush, LA 70431-2547
985-276-7695
constabletoddkraft@gmail.com



Constable - Justice of the Peace Ward 6

James "Jimmy" Howell
73317 Bud Howell Rd., Pearl River, LA 70452-2627
985-863-9149



Constable - Justice of the Peace Ward 7

Gregory Chabreck
P. O. Box 752, Lacombe, LA 70445-0752
985-502-8696



Constable - Justice of the Peace Ward 8

Floyd Trascher
64511 Church St., Pearl River, LA 70452-4941
985-863-5267
floydtrascher@att.net



Constable - Justice of the Peace Ward 10

Julie Lien
74184 Allen Rd., Abita Springs, LA 70420-2018
985-875-7744



Matthew J. King
23495 Silver Springs Dr., Abita Springs, LA 70420-2109
985-705-2500



Mayor - City of Covington

Michael "Mike" Cooper
317 N. Jefferson Ave., Covington, LA 70433
985-892-1811
mayorcooper@covla.com



Mayor - City of Mandeville

Donald J. Villere
3101 East Causeway Approach, Mandeville, LA 70448
985-626-1082
dvillere@cityofmandeville.com



Mayor - City of Slidell

"Greg" Cromer
2055 Second St., P.O. Box 828, Slidell, LA 70458
985-646-4332



Mayor - Town of Abita Springs

"Dan" Curtis
P.O. Box 461, Abita Springs, LA 70420
985-892-0711



Mayor - Town of Madisonville

Jean Pelloat
301 St. John St., Madisonville, LA 70447-9758
225-266-2974



Mayor - Town of Pearl River

David McQueen
39460 Willis Alley, Pearl River, LA 70452
985-863-5800



Mayor - Village of Folsom

Lance Willie
82378 June Street, Folsom, LA 70437-6049
985-796-5607



Mayor - Village of Sun

Richard T. Kivett
P. O. Box 818, Sun, LA 70463
985-886-5500
village@villageofsun.com



Chief of Police - City of Slidell

Randy Fandal
805 Cousin St., Slidell, LA 70458-3743
985-960-2602



Chief of Police - Town of Pearl River

Jack Sessions
39460 Willis Alley, Pearl River, LA 70452
985-960-1368



Council Member at Large - City of Mandeville

"Clay" Madden
3101 East Causeway Approach, Mandeville, LA 70448
985-626-3144
cmadden@cityofmandeville.com



Laure Sica
3101 East Causeway Approach, Mandeville, LA 70448
985-626-3144
lsica@cityofmandeville.com



Council Member at Large - City of Slidell

"Bill" Borchert, Jr.
322 Landon Dr., Slidell, LA 70458-1318
985-649-4519



Glynn Pichon
700 Dewey Dr., Slidell, LA 70458-3720
985-290-5057



Councilman at Large - City of Covington

Patrick McMath
122 Park Drive, Covington, LA 70433
985-778-3521



R. S. "Sam" O'Keefe
P.O. Box 1141, Covington, LA 70434
985-966-1214



Alderman - Town of Abita Springs

Evette Randolph
P.O. Box 461, Abita Springs, LA 70420
985-892-0711



Regan Contois
P.O. Box 461, Abita Springs, LA 70420
985-892-0711



Ryan Murphy
P.O. Box 461, Abita Springs, LA 70420
985-892-0711



Stephen Saussy
P.O. Box 461, Abita Springs, LA 70420
985-892-0711

W.E. "Pat" Patterson, III
P.O. Box 461, Abita Springs, LA 70420
985-892-0711



Alderman - Town of Pearl River

"Angel" Galloway
39460 Willis Alley, Pearl River, LA 70452
985-863-5800

Bridgett Bennett
39460 Willis Alley, Pearl River, LA 70452
985-863-5800

David McGregor
39460 Willis Alley, Pearl River, LA 70452
985-863-5800

Joe D. Lee
39460 Willis Alley, Pearl River, LA 70452
985-863-5800

Kathryn "Kat" Walsh
39208 Gum St., Pearl River, LA 70452-5124
985-863-2254

Alderman - Village of Folsom

George W. Garrett
82378 June Street, Folsom, LA 70437-6121
985-796-5607

Jill Palmer Mathies
82378 June Street, Folsom, LA 70437-6118
985-796-5607

Shawn J. Dillon
82378 June Street, Folsom, LA 70437-6157
985-796-5607

Alderman - Village of Sun

Burrell Mullett
P. O. Box 818, Sun, LA 70463
985-886-5500
village@villageofsun.com

Joseph Brian Blackwell
P.O. Box 792, Sun, LA 70463-0792
985-886-3228

Will Talley
P. O. Box 818, Sun, LA 70463
985-886-5500
village@villageofsun.com

Council Member - District A, City of Slidell

Leslie Denham
P.O. Box 3224, Slidell, LA 70459
985-718-7121

Council Member - District B, City of Slidell

David Dunham
P.O. Box 1944, Slidell, LA 70459
985-645-0929



Council Member - District C, City of Slidell

Warren Crockett
707 Maine Ave., Slidell, LA 70458-3345
504-491-6640



Council Member - District D, City of Slidell

Valsin C. "Val" Vanney, Jr.
251 Meadowmoss Dr., Slidell, LA 70458-4723
985-640-6999

Council Member - District E, City of Slidell

"Kenny" Tamborella
1120 Charlie Dr., Slidell, LA 70461-5346
000-000-0000



Council Member - District F, City of Slidell

Kim Baronet Harbison
315 Oriole Dr., Slidell, LA 70458-1631
985-640-5049

Council Member - District G, City of Slidell

Cindi E. King
345 Landon Dr., Slidell, LA 70458-1317
985-640-9269


Council Member I - City of Mandeville

David Bradley Ellis
3101 East Causeway Approach, Mandeville, LA 70448
985-626-3144



Council Member II - City of Mandeville

Michael Pulaski
3101 East Causeway Approach, Mandeville, LA 70448
985-626-3144
mpulaski@cityofmandeville.com



Council Member III - City of Mandeville

John A. Keller
3101 East Causeway Approach, Mandeville, LA 70448
985-626-3144



Councilman - District A, City of Covington

John Callahan
413 Purslane Dr., Box 3, Covington, LA 70433
985-264-6767

Councilman - District B, City of Covington

Jerry Lee Coner
P.O. Box 2708, Covington, LA 70434
985-893-9689

Councilman - District C, City of Covington

"Joey" Roberts
14 Lurline Dr., Covington, LA 70433-1062
985-705-2020


Councilman - District D, City of Covington

Larry Rolling
226 W. 22nd Ave., Covington, LA 70433-2604
985-502-8586



Councilman - District E, City of Covington

"Rick" Smith
309 E. 20th Ave., Covington, LA 70433-3202
985-898-0370



Councilman - Town of Madisonville

"Chris" Hitzman
1113 Pine St., Madisonville, LA 70447-9705
985-705-5297

"Tim" Bounds
401 Johnson St., Madisonville, LA 70447-9767
504-628-0892



Brad Haddox
902 Pine St., Madisonville, LA 70447-9760
985-789-6853



James D. "Jim" Bouey
P.O. Box 142, Madisonville, LA 70447
985-630-2962



Kevin Brannigan Doran
308 Colleen Ct., Madisonville, LA 70447-9360
985-237-5029



DSCC Member - 74th Representative District, Office "A"
Democratic State Central Committee Member


Alicia Walker Breaux
74355 Hwy. 437, Covington, LA 70435-6116
985-809-1006

DSCC Member - 74th Representative District, Office "B"
Democratic State Central Committee Member


Alan B. Tusa
23062 Brook Forest Rd., Abita Springs, LA 70420-2224
985-893-9980

DSCC Member - 75th Representative District, Office "A"
Democratic State Central Committee Member


Debbie McCloud
414 Mississippi Ave., Bogalusa, LA 70427




DSCC Member - 75th Representative District, Office "B"
Democratic State Central Committee Member


"Brad" Orman
520 Main St., Franklinton, LA 70438-1042
985-839-2788

DSCC Member - 76th Representative District, Office "A"
Democratic State Central Committee Member


Belinda Parker Brown
P.O. Box 2976, Slidell, LA 70459
985-503-0626

DSCC Member - 76th Representative District, Office "B"
Democratic State Central Committee Member


Troy Harrison
57418 S. Harrison Rd., Slidell, LA 70461-2308
504-250-6937

DSCC Member - 77th Representative District, Office "A"
Democratic State Central Committee Member


Meg Hackney
356 Cedar Creek Dr., Madisonville, LA 70447




DSCC Member - 77th Representative District, Office "B"
Democratic State Central Committee Member


John Callahan
413 Purslane Drive, Box 3, Covington, LA 70433




DSCC Member - 89th Representative District, Office "A"
Democratic State Central Committee Member


Erin Powell
1834 America St., Mandeville, LA 70448-3861
985-789-2707

DSCC Member - 89th Representative District, Office "B"
Democratic State Central Committee Member


"Chip" Wagar
979 Rue Chantilly, Mandeville, LA 70471-1206
504-616-6636

DSCC Member - 90th Representative District, Office "A"
Democratic State Central Committee Member


Ann Porter
218 Driftwood Cir., Slidell, LA 70458-1438
985-707-4782

DSCC Member - 90th Representative District, Office "B"
Democratic State Central Committee Member


T.J. Smith, Jr.
62390 John Smith Rd., Pearl River, LA 70452-3334
985-863-3212

DSCC Member - 104th Representative District, Office "A"
Democratic State Central Committee Member


Brenda "Ann" Palmer
P. O. Box 1132, Lacombe, LA 70445
985-290-0109

DSCC Member - 104th Representative District, Office "B"
Democratic State Central Committee Member


Allan C. Breslin
233 Robinhood Dr., Covington, LA 70433-4762
985-630-1147

DPEC Member - at Large
Democratic Parish Executive Committee Member at Large


Alicia Walker Breaux
74355 Hwy. 437, Covington, LA 70435-6116
985-809-1006

B.J. Fontaine
8087 Winners Circle, Mandeville, LA 70448




Gail U. Ledet
22241 11th St., Abita Springs, LA 70420-3235
504-473-7423

James K. "Jim" Harlan
59002 Pinebay Lane, Lacombe, LA 70445
985-882-8023

Sean Morrison
1430 W. Hall Ave., Slidell, LA 70460




DPEC Member - District 1
Democratic Parish Executive Committee Member


Vacant
DPEC Member - District 2
Democratic Parish Executive Committee Member


Della Rose Perkins
101 Gratitude Dr., Covington, LA 70433-1535
985-892-2180

DPEC Member - District 3
Democratic Parish Executive Committee Member


Ella Selmon
609 W. 28th Ave., Covington, LA 70433-2045
985-892-7802

DPEC Member - District 4
Democratic Parish Executive Committee Member


Joan Simon
154 Belle Terre Blvd., Covington, LA 70433-4757
985-892-8474

DPEC Member - District 5
Democratic Parish Executive Committee Member


Allan C. Breslin
233 Robinhood Dr., Covington, LA 70433-4762
985-630-1147

DPEC Member - District 6
Democratic Parish Executive Committee Member


Vacant
DPEC Member - District 7
Democratic Parish Executive Committee Member


Vacant
DPEC Member - District 8
Democratic Parish Executive Committee Member


Richard Allen
#5 Hunters Creek Road, Slidell, LA 70458




DPEC Member - District 9
Democratic Parish Executive Committee Member


Vacant
DPEC Member - District 10
Democratic Parish Executive Committee Member


Erin Powell
1834 America St., Mandeville, LA 70448-3861
985-789-2707

DPEC Member - District 11
Democratic Parish Executive Committee Member


Courtney Tune
64581 Church St., Pearl River, LA 70452
985-789-5236



DPEC Member - District 12
Democratic Parish Executive Committee Member


Belinda Parker Brown
P.O. Box 2976, Slidell, LA 70459-2976
985-503-0626

DPEC Member - District 13
Democratic Parish Executive Committee Member


Patrick Miller
304 Covey Ct., Slidell, LA 70461




DPEC Member - District 14
Democratic Parish Executive Committee Member


Vacant
RSCC Member - 1st Senatorial District, Division A
Republican State Central Committee Member


Scott M. Simon
P.O. Box 38, Abita Springs, LA 70420
985-893-2238

RSCC Member - 1st Senatorial District, Division B
Republican State Central Committee Member


Tiffany Parker
207 Quail Run, Pearl River, LA 70452-5435
985-788-7783

RSCC Member - 1st Senatorial District, Division C
Republican State Central Committee Member


Jonathan Johnson
443 Cleveland Ave., Slidell, LA 70458-3925
985-201-7820



RSCC Member - 1st Senatorial District, Division D
Republican State Central Committee Member


Marion Collins
812 Constitution Dr., Slidell, LA 70458-2110
985-774-4249



RSCC Member - 1st Senatorial District, Division E
Republican State Central Committee Member


Robert A. Deese
109 Oakleaf Dr., Slidell, LA 70461-5007
985-646-1894



RSCC Member - 1st Senatorial District, Division F
Republican State Central Committee Member


"Nick Zim" Zimmerman
501 Clayton Ct., Slidell, LA 70461-5711
985-960-7194



RSCC Member - 1st Senatorial District, Division G
Republican State Central Committee Member


Mark Sigur
503 Muirfield Ct., Slidell, LA 70458-5784
504-421-0955



RSCC Member - 1st Senatorial District, Division H
Republican State Central Committee Member


Michael Bayham
3708 Corinne Ave., Chalmette, LA 70043-1585
504-258-4467



RSCC Member - 11th Senatorial District, Division B
Republican State Central Committee Member


"Candy" Maness
680 Windermere Xing W., Madisonville, LA 70447-3136
985-206-9366

RSCC Member - 11th Senatorial District, Division C
Republican State Central Committee Member


Mark Wright
47 Patricia Dr., Covington, LA 70433-1138
985-809-7356



RSCC Member - 11th Senatorial District, Division D
Republican State Central Committee Member


John Woodard
75375 River Rd., Covington, LA 70435-7623
985-807-3660



RSCC Member - 11th Senatorial District, Division E
Republican State Central Committee Member


Lester P. Dore
70280 1st St., Covington, LA 70433-5405
985-327-5343



RSCC Member - 11th Senatorial District, Division F
Republican State Central Committee Member


Jacqueline Schneider
26545 Mildred Dr., Lacombe, LA 70445-2551
985-778-9528

RSCC Member - 11th Senatorial District, Division G
Republican State Central Committee Member


Paul Hollis
108 Grande Maison Blvd., Mandeville, LA 70471-8507
985-626-0502



RSCC Member - 11th Senatorial District, Division H
Republican State Central Committee Member


"Pat" Phillips
1314 Woodmere Dr., Mandeville, LA 70471-7456
985-705-2744



RSCC Member - 11th Senatorial District, Division J
Republican State Central Committee Member


Jan Conlin McAlister
P.O. Box 96, Mandeville, LA 70470
985-727-1107

RSCC Member - 11th Senatorial District, Division K
Republican State Central Committee Member


Kristin McLaren
106 Trinity Ln., Mandeville, LA 70471-1855
985-626-9050

RSCC Member - 11th Senatorial District, Division L
Republican State Central Committee Member


Bryan K. Hutchinson
705 Rue Bourdeaux, Covington, LA 70433-8191
985-888-6060



RSCC Member - 11th Senatorial District, Division M
Republican State Central Committee Member


Vacant
RSCC Member - 12th Senatorial District, Division C
Republican State Central Committee Member


"Beth" Mizell
19208 Sam Varnado Rd., Franklinton, LA 70438-3402
985-839-3508

RSCC Member - 12th Senatorial District, Division E
Republican State Central Committee Member


Roy K. Burns, Jr.
335 N. New Hampshire St., Covington, LA 70433
985-892-2945



RSCC Member - 12th Senatorial District, Division F
Republican State Central Committee Member


Peter Egan
190 Eagle Rd., Covington, LA 70435-9426
985-898-0770



RPEC Member - at Large
Republican Parish Executive Committee Member at Large


"Malise" Prieto
424 Chase Ct., Mandeville, LA 70448-4883
985-231-7157

James Hartman
203 Chestnut St., Mandeville, LA 70471-3003
504-458-4600



Maureen "MO" O'Brien
P.O. Box 577, Mandeville, LA 70470
985-807-3778

Roy K. Burns, Jr.
335 N. New Hampshire St., Covington, LA 70433
985-892-2945



RPEC Member - District 1
Republican Parish Executive Committee Member


"Colonel Rob" Maness
680 Windermere Xing W., Madisonville, LA 70447-3136
985-201-3428



RPEC Member - District 2
Republican Parish Executive Committee Member


Peter Egan
190 Eagle Rd., Covington, LA 70435-9426
985-898-0770



RPEC Member - District 3
Republican Parish Executive Committee Member


Amy Moisant
568 Bateleur Way, Covington, LA 70435-0698
985-705-7814

RPEC Member - District 4
Republican Parish Executive Committee Member


Linda Begue
116 E. Ruelle Dr., Mandeville, LA 70471-1751
985-845-8067

RPEC Member - District 5
Republican Parish Executive Committee Member


Joyette Musselman Rhoden
87 Catalpa Tr., Covington, LA 70433-5716
504-214-1312

RPEC Member - District 6
Republican Parish Executive Committee Member


Shana Hess
34667 Max Mercer Ln., Pearl River, LA 70452-2803
504-343-7412

RPEC Member - District 7
Republican Parish Executive Committee Member


Jacqueline Schneider
26545 Mildred Dr., Lacombe, LA 70445-2251
985-778-9528



RPEC Member - District 8
Republican Parish Executive Committee Member


Heather Huber
103 Dixie Cir., Slidell, LA 70458-1232
985-285-7418

RPEC Member - District 9
Republican Parish Executive Committee Member


John B. Wells
P.O. Box 5235, Slidell, LA 70469-5235
985-641-1855



RPEC Member - District 10
Republican Parish Executive Committee Member


Michael C. Nation
3090 Pine Pl., Mandeville, LA 70448
985-377-3601



RPEC Member - District 11
Republican Parish Executive Committee Member


Vacant
RPEC Member - District 12
Republican Parish Executive Committee Member


John Raymond
76 Chamale Cove, Slidell, LA 70460
985-768-9640



RPEC Member - District 13
Republican Parish Executive Committee Member


Jacob A. "Jake" Airey
303 S. Military Rd. Ste. 3, Slidell, LA 70461
985-641-4010



RPEC Member - District 14
Republican Parish Executive Committee Member


Vacant